FANDOM


PółfinałyEdytuj

Półfinał MIMP - Tarnów 5 czerwca 2007Edytuj

  1. (2) Mateusz Szczepaniak - Częstochowa 15 (3,3,3,3,3)
  2. (4) Paweł Hlib - Gorzów Wlkp. 14 (2,3,3,3,3)
  3. (9) Kamil Zieliński - Tarnów 10 (3,3,3,w/u,1)
  4. (8) Michał Mitko - Rybnik 10 (3,2,1,1,3)
  5. (12) Grzegorz Zengota - Zielona Góra 9 (2,1,2,3,1)
  6. (10) Adrian Gomólski - Gniezno 9 (1,2,2,2,2)
  7. (13) Marcin Leś - Rzeszów 7 (3,2,0,0,2)
  8. (R2) Andrzej Głuchy - Tarnów 6+3 (2,2,2)
  9. (15) Artur Mroczka - Grudziądz 6+2 (0,3,0,2,1)
  10. (14) Bartosz Szymura - Opole 6+d3 (2,1,2,1,d4)
  11. (3) Mateusz Kowalczyk - Opole 6+w/u (0,2,0,1,3)
  12. (6) Rafał Fleger - Rybnik 5 (1,0,3,1,w/u)
  13. (16) Piotr Korbel - Wrocław 5 (1,0,1,3,u4)
  14. (1) Marcin Piekarski - Częstochowa 5 (1,0,2,2,0)
  15. (5) Borys Miturski - Częstochowa 4 (2,1,1,-,-)
  16. (7) Wojciech Druchniak - Rybnik 2 (d3,1,1,0)
  17. (R1) Maciej Michaluk - Lublin 1 (0,u4,1)
  18. (11) Grzegorz Dzik - Gdańsk 0 (d4,d4,-,-,-)

Sędzia - Rafał Pokrzywa


Półfinał MIMP - Toruń 5 czerwca 2007Edytuj

  1. (5) Karol Ząbik - Toruń 14 (3,2,3,3,3)
  2. (1) Marcin Jędrzejewski - Bydgoszcz 12 (3,3,3,1,2)
  3. (12) Robert Kasprzak - Leszno 11 (3,3,2,3,w2)
  4. (14) Daniel Pytel - Poznań 10 (2,3,3,0,2)
  5. (10) Adam Kajoch - Leszno 10 (2,0,3,2,3)
  6. (13) Maciej Piaszczyński - Poznań 10 (3,1,1,3,2)
  7. (3) Sebastian Brucheiser - Ostrów Wlkp. 9 (1,2,2,1,3)
  8. (7) Kamil Brzozowski - Grudziądz 8 (2,d1,2,2,2)
  9. (2) Damian Stachowiak - Toruń 7 (t,1,1,2,3)
  10. (4) Marcin Liberski - Ostrów Wlkp. 6 (2,w/u,0,3,1)
  11. (6) Alan Marcinkowski - Toruń 6 (0,2,2,2,u3)
  12. (16) Adrian Szewczykowski - Gorzów Wlkp 5 (1,2,1,0,1)
  13. (15) Krystian Barański - Gdańsk 3 (w/u,3,0)
  14. (11) Mateusz Jurga - Leszno 3 (1,1,0,1,0)
  15. (R1) Adam Wiśniewski - Toruń 2 (0,0,1,1)
  16. (9) Michał Łopaczewski - Łódź 1 (0,0,1,d3,0)
  17. (R2) Tomasz Wiśniewski - Toruń 1 (0,1,0)
  18. (8) Sławomir Dąbrowski - Opole 1 (1,w/u)

Sędzia - Piotr Nowak

FinałEdytuj

41. Finał MIMP - Rzeszów 2 sierpnia 2007Edytuj

  1. (9) Paweł Hlib - Gorzów Wlkp 14 (3,3,2,3,3)
  2. (14) Karol Ząbik - Toruń 12+3 (t,3,3,3,3)
  3. (1) Daniel Pytel - Poznań 12+2 (3,2,3,1,3)
  4. (4) Adam Kajoch - Leszno 11 (1,3,3,2,2)
  5. (7) Sebastian Brucheiser - Ostrów Wlkp. 10 (2,3,2,2,1)
  6. (10) Maciej Piaszczyński - Poznań 9 (2,1,1,3,2)
  7. (2) Michał Mitko - Rybnik 7 (2,0,3,w/u,2)
  8. (8) Adrian Gomólski - Gniezno 7 (1,2,1,2,1)
  9. (11) Kamil Zieliński - Tarnów 6 (0,1,2,3,0)
  10. (15) Marcin Leś - Rzeszów 6 (3,w/u,2,1,u)
  11. (5) Mateusz Szczepaniak - Częstochowa 6 (3,1,1,w/u,1)
  12. (6) Artur Mroczka - Grudziądz 5 (0,2,t,0,3)
  13. (3) Robert Kasprzak - Leszno 5 (0,2,0,2,1)
  14. (16) Kamil Brzozowski - Grudziądz 5 (2,1,1,1,d3)
  15. (13) Andrzej Głuchy - Tarnów 4 (1,w/u,0,1,2)
  16. (12) Marcin Jędrzejewski - Bydgoszcz 1 (1,d4,0,0,dst)
  17. (R1) Damian Stachowiak - Toruń 0 (0)
  18. (R2) Bartosz Szymura - Opole 0 (0)

Grzegorz Zengota - Zielona Góra QNS

Sędzia - Wojciech Grodzki

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki