FANDOM


PółfinałyEdytuj

Półfinał DMŚJ 2007 - DebreczynEdytuj

1. Wielka Brytania 41 pkt.
1. Edward Kennett (2,3,3,3,-) 11
2. Lewis Bridger (3,w,2,2,3) 10
3. Daniel King (2,3,2,2,3) 12
4. James Wright (2,2,2,1,1) 8
17. Ben Barker (0) 0

2. Czechy 37 pkt. 9. Matej Kus (u,3,1,2,2) 8
10. Hynek Stichauer (1,2,1,1,-) 5
11. Filip Sitera (1,2,3,2,2) 10
12. Lubos Tomicek (3,3,w,3,3,2) 14
19. Adam Vandirek ns

3. Szwecja 32 pkt.
5. Thomas H. Jonasson (1,1,-,1,-) 3
6. Ricky Kling (3,1,1,-,w) 5
7. Billy Forsberg (3,w,3,3,w,3) 12
8. Simon Gustafsson (2,-,3,1,-) 6
18. Robin Toernqvist (1,1,3,1) 6

4. Węgry 9 pkt.
13. Roland Kovacs (0,2,0,0,0,0) 2
14. Attila Lorincz (0,0,0,0,0,1) 1
15. Jozsef Tabaka (1,0,2,0,2,1) 6
16. Tamas Sike (ns,-,-,ns,-) ns

Bieg po biegu: 1. Tomicek, Wright, Jonasson, Lorincz
2. Kling, King, Sitera, Kovacs
3. Bridger, Gustafsson, Tabaka, Kus (u)
4. Forsberg, Kennett, Stichauer
5. Kus, Wright, Kling, Lorincz
6. King, Stichauer, Jonasson, Tabaka
7. Tomicek, Kovacs, Forsberg (w), Bridger (w)
8. Kennett, Sitera, Toernqvist, Lorincz
9. Gustafsson, Wright, Stichauer, Kovacs
10. Forsberg, King, Kus, Lorincz
11. Sitera, Bridger, Toernqvist, Kovacs
12. Kennett, Tabaka, Kling, Tomicek (w)
13. Tomicek, King, Gustafsson
14. Forsberg, Sitera, Wright, Tabaka
15. Toernqvist, Bridger, Stichauer, Lorincz
16. Kennett, Kus, Jonasson, Kovacs
17. Tomicek, Tabaka, Wright, Forsberg
18. Bridger, Kus, Lorincz, Kling (w)
19. King, Sitera, Toernqvist, Kovacs
20. Forsberg, Tomicek, Tabaka, Barker


Półfinał DMŚJ - PoznańEdytuj

I. Polska 39 pkt.
1. Karol Ząbik (3,2,3,3,1) 12
2. Paweł Hlib (2,w,0,2,3) 7
3. Maciej Piaszczyński (2,3,2,3,-) 10
4. Marcin Jędrzejewski (1,-,0,-,-) 1
17. Mateusz Szczepaniak (1,3,3,2) 9

II. Dania 31 pkt.
9. Morten Risager (3,3,1,2,0) 9
10. Nicolai Klindt (2,2,3,0,1) 8
11. Kenneth Hansen (u,1,3,2,2) 8
12. Patrick Hougaard (2,2,0,1,1) 6
19. Klaus Jakobsen NS

III. Australia 30 pkt.
13. Troy Batchelor (1,3,1,u,2,3) 10
14. Chris Holder (3,3,3,1,3,3) 16
15. Cory Gathercole (u,0,-,-,-) 0
16. Robert Ksiezak (0,-,-,-,-) 0
20. Trevor Harding (0,2,2,w,0) 4

IV. Rosja 20 pkt.
5. Kirił Filinow (d,1,1,1,d) 3
6. Emil Sajfutdinow (3,2,2,2,1,2) 12
7. Aleksandr Kosolapkin (1,1,0,-,1) 3
8. Roman Kantiukow (1,-,-,0,-) 1
18. Aleksiej Guzajew (0,1,0) 1

Bieg po biegu:
1. Holder, Hougaard, Jędrzejewski, Filinow (d4)
2. Sajfutdinow, Piaszczyński, Batchelor, Hansen (u4)
3. Risager, Hlib, Kantiukow, Gathercole (u3)
4. Ząbik, Klindt, Kosolapkin, Ksiezak
5. Risager, Sajfutdinow, Szczepaniak, Harding
6. Piaszczyński, Klindt, Filinow, Gathercole
7. Batchelor, Hougaard, Kosolapkin, Hlib (w/u)
8. Holder, Ząbik, Hansen, Guzajew
9. Klindt, Sajfutdinow, Batchelor, Jędrzejewski
10. Holder, Piaszczyński, Risager, Kosolapkin
11. Hansen, Harding, Filinow, Hlib
12. Ząbik, Sajfutdinow, Holder, Hougaard
13. Piaszczyński, Harding, Hougaard, Kantiukow
14. Szczepaniak, Hansen, Guzajew, Harding (w/u)
15. Holder, Hlib, Sajfutdinow, Klindt
16. Ząbik, Risager, Kilinow, Batchelor (u2)
17. Szczepaniak, Batchelor, Hougaard, Guzajew
18. Hlib, Hansen, Kosolapkin, Harding
19. Batchelor, Szczepaniak, Klindt, Kilinow (d4)
20. Holder, Sajfutdinow, Ząbik, Risager


FINAŁ - 23 września 2007 - Abensberg (Niemcy)Edytuj

I. Polska 40 pkt.
1. Karol Ząbik (2,u,3,3,2) - 10
2. Paweł Hlib (2,2,2,2,2) - 10
3. Krzysztof Buczkowski (2,w,3,3,3) - 11
4. Mateusz Szczepaniak (1,3,1,2,2) - 9
17. Adrian Gomólski

II. Wielka Brytania 36 pkt.
5. Edward Kennett (3,3,3,2,3) - 14
6. Daniel King (3,d,0,1,1) - 5
7. Lewis Bridger (3,1,2,3,2) - 11
8. James Wright (1,2,0,2,1) - 6
18. Tai Woffinden

III. Czechy 30 pkt.
13. Lubos Tomicek (0,3,2,1,0) - 6
14. Filip Sitera (0,3,1,3,3,1) - 11
15. Matej Kus (3,1,2,0,3) - 9
16. Hynek Stichauer (0,2,1,1,-) - 4
20. Martin Gavenda

IV. Niemcy 13 pkt.
9. Tobias Busch (0,w,-,-,-) - 0
10. Richard Speiser (1,2,3,0,0,0) - 6
11. Max Dilger (1,1,0,1,1) - 4
12. Kevin Woelbert (2,d,1,0,0) - 3
19. Frank Facher (0,0) - 0

Bieg po biegu:
1. Kennett, Woelbert, Szczepaniak, Sitera
2. King, Buczkowski, Dilger, Tomicek
3. Kus, Hlib, Wright, Busch
4. Bridger, Ząbik, Speiser, Stichaeur
5. Szczepaniak, Stichauer, King (d), Busch (w)
6. Kennett, Speiser, Kus, Buczkowski (w)
7. Tomicek, Hlib, Bridger, Woelbert (d)
8. Sitera, Wright, Dilger, Ząbik(u)
9. Speiser, Tomicek, Szczepaniak, Wright
10. Buczkowski, Bridger, Sitera, Facher
11. Kennett, Hlib, Stichauer, Dilger
12. Ząbik, Kus, Woelbert, King
13. Buczkowski, Wright, Stichauer, Woelbert
14. Bridger, Szczepaniak, Dilger, Kus
15. Sitera, Hlib, King, Speiser
16. Ząbik, Kennett, Tomicek, Speiser (u)
17. Sitera, Szczepaniak, King, Facher
18. Kus, Hlib, Wright, Woelbert
19. Buczkowski, Bridger, Dilger, Tomicek
20. Kennett, Ząbik, Sitera, Speiser

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki